Table Tannis Federation Of India
11Sports 80th Cadet & Sub-Junior National & Inter-State Table Tennis Championships-2018
18th Dec, 2018 To 23rd Dec, 2018
Chandigarh
Cadet Boys' Team Players List
S.No. Team P1 PLAYER 1 P2 PLAYER 2 P3 PLAYER 3 P4 PLAYER 4
1. DND 205028 MISHRA Abhinit 205013 KHERDIWALA Ali 205025 TANDEL Dhairya 0 No More Players
2. TELG 203760 JATIN DEV Adlakhiya 204602 BHATIA Parth 204702 ATHRAM Mahesh 204883 THARUN Mukesh
3. MNP 204753 LAMJINGBA Leitanthem 202691 LEKHENDRO SINGH Kshetrimayum 203518 SANATHOI MEITEI Ksh 204935 THOUNGAMBA MEITEI Wangjam
4. GOA 203983 FARIAS Aaron 204192 LAWANDE Akshan 204824 NAIK Khushal 204825 COTTA CARVALHO Vivek
5. ASM 203996 RAJKHOWA ROY Divyaj 204246 AZIZ Ayaan 204841 GOGOI Kiyanu 204768 DUTTA Parashmoni
6. CG 204140 WILLIAMS Andrew 204139 MALHOTRA Arjun 204946 MALHOTRA Karan 203544 MAJUMDAR Mayank
7. UKD 204132 CHAUHAN Devansh 204930 DHYANI Swapnil 204926 GUPTA Vyom 204927 SINGH Yashdeep
8. MHR B 203859 RAO Tanmay 204439 JOSHI Vedang 204810 SAMANT Sharveya 204523 DEEPAK Vineet
9. ODS 204203 DAS Anindya anupam 202314 MUSTAQUE Ayaan 204118 SAHOO Jigyansu 204124 BEHERA Archit kumar
10. PSPB A 203244 CHATURVEDI Maulik 202569 BHATNAGAR Naman 204025 BHATTACHARYYA Priyanuj 203717 SAKYA Chitransh
11. J & K 204974 SHARMA Lakshay 204965 MAHAJAN Archit 204967 GUPTA Arya 204971 SHARMA Rudraksh
12. RAJ 203784 TOSHNIWAL Lakshya 204334 GOYAL Devansh 204355 BHATI Priyansh 203839 BAMAL Naitik
13. KNT 203341 KASHYAP Varun 203956 K MURTHY Abhinav 200675 SHETLUUR Hrishikesh 203905 VASAN Siddhant
14. GUJ 204219 DAHIYA Himansh 204880 SHAH Dhyey 204371 PATEL Vivek 204794 PATEL Bhavya
15. CHD 204213 GARG Vishal 203176 SOOD Pritish 204955 VINAYAK Daksh 204363 DHALLA Vihaan
16. DLI 202733 JAIN Ashish 203812 GUPTA Atherva 203746 MAINI Sudhanshu 202653 GUPTA Rudraksh
17. NB 203560 SUTRADHAR Saikat 203567 BISWAS Punit 203772 ROY PATWARI Shirsha 204041 SAHA Sayan
18. HP 204876 SHARMA Vardaan 204888 CHAUHAN Yuvraj 204858 GOSWAMI Swajanya 204859 VASHISHT Madhav
19. JKD 204909 PANDEY Animesh kumar 204923 MEHTA Nitish kumar 204183 MEHTA Anil kumar 204190 ROY Supratik
20. AP 204159 ADIMALLA Shri kaushik 204612 MAHEEDAR VARMA Poosapati 204175 REKHA Vamsi sanjay 204689 DEV HRIDAY Katta
21. WB 203796 ADHIKARY Emon 203392 GHOSH Oishik 203867 DUTTA Deboshrut 204357 MONDAL Pratyush
22. MEG 204776 LYNGDOH Steppingstone 204251 ALHAMBA K MARAK Jeff 204775 A SANGMA Argyano 0 No More Players
23. MP 203484 DUBEY Yash 204448 RASTOGI Vishesh 204324 GADA Rhythm 204586 UKHALE Manas
24. HRN 203842 CHHABRA Arnavv 203805 NAGPAL Divy 204081 KATARIA Siddhant 204666 NAYAK Krishiv
25. MHR A 204122 PANCHANGAM Gaurav 203874 JAIN Akshat 203204 MULYE Neil 203866 CHOPDA Kushal
26. PON 204199 SANJAY V 204949 HASHWINRAJ K 204441 BALAADITYAA S 204443 RAMANEESHWAR A
27. KRL 204677 M Yadhukrishna 204695 NAFFIL A mohamed 204679 JANARDHAN Vaisakh 204669 SAMIR Md samir
28. UP 204456 BANA Aranis 203080 MIGLANI Manan 204437 RAINA Pratham 204573 KHARE Vansh
29. TN 203826 MUTHU RAJASEKARAN Balamurugan 203235 P.B. Abhinandh 203722 VENKATRAMAN Tejasram 204423 KUMAR Umesh
30. BHR 203528 DAS Saikat 203031 HARSHIT Kumar 203524 DAS Sagar 204179 JHA Mohit
31. PUN 202867 GULATI Suhaan 204208 SHARMA Tanish 204682 RAWAT Sahil 204908 LAKRA Alex