Table Tannis Federation Of India
 
Tournament Name : LIC - IOC National Ranking Table Tennis championships - 2017 (South Zone)
Tournament Date : From 06th Sep, 2017 To 12th Sep, 2017
Tournament Venue : Dharwad, Karnataka
Women's Singles Players List
S.No. TTFI ID NAME GENDER DATE OF BIRTH STATE/INSTITUTION STATE RANK
1. 200110 SELENADEEPTHI Selvakumar F 05-01-2000 AAI 0
2. 200399 CHIPIA Frenaz F 18-01-1996 AAI 0
3. 200427 PAREEK Priyanka F 13-01-2000 AAI 0
4. 200795 PATIL Manushree F 08-03-2001 AAI 0
5. 200202 DUTTA Moumita F 27-10-1999 AAI 0
6. 200916 NOORBASHA Shailu F 21-08-1999 AP 1
7. 200777 RAMJALI Kajol F 05-08-2002 AP 2
8. 200856 B Nagasravani F 29-08-2000 AP 3
9. 200810 CHALLA Praneetha F 29-04-1992 AP 4
10. 202038 PEDDIREDDY Satya ragha sri sarajitha F 21-07-2001 AP 5
11. 202633 TASKI Syeda daniya F 27-03-2005 ASM 0
12. 201853 GOGOI Trisha F 26-10-2003 ASM 1
13. 201781 UPADHAYA Kritika F 25-04-1997 ASM 2
14. 201950 SARMAH Adrija F 02-01-2000 ASM 3
15. 201780 MAZUMDAR Jitakhee F 04-01-1999 ASM 5
16. 202660 NATH Chayasnigdha F 02-02-2004 ASM 8
17. 202771 HUSSAIN Liyah mehreen F 19-02-2002 ASM 10
18. 202095 SINGH Priyanka F 12-08-1993 CG 0
19. 201262 VERMA Pareen F 22-11-1998 CHD 2
20. 202218 NARASIMHAN Vidya F 25-05-1993 CRSB 0
21. 200408 PRABHU Mamata F 01-03-1983 DB 1
22. 201145 BHARGAVA Vanshika F 16-12-2003 DLI 1
23. 201161 GUPTA Ishita F 29-03-2001 DLI 2
24. 200486 GOYAL garima F 20-04-1994 DLI 3
25. 200505 GUPTA Srishti F 18-11-1999 DLI 4
26. 201142 MALIK Kritika F 05-12-1998 DLI 5
27. 202373 BAJAJ Anubha F 08-10-2002 DLI 6
28. 200402 SIVARAMAKRISHNAN Krithicka F 17-03-1994 ESIC 1
29. 201496 JATI Pausali F 03-01-1994 ESIC 2
30. 202146 M MANDULA Nikitha F 01-07-1993 ESIC 3
31. 200023 NAINA Suri F 08-11-1994 ESIC 4
32. 201779 GOGOI Mallika F 23-09-1995 GOA 1
33. 200969 PRABHU PARRIKAR Prutha F 26-09-2002 GOA 2
34. 200943 CHODANKAR Aditi F 11-10-2003 GOA 3
35. 203020 BANSAL Suchetan F 12-09-2000 GOA 4
36. 201234 BHATT Fagun F 29-08-2001 GUJ 1
37. 200055 HELY Shah F 26-04-1996 GUJ 2
38. 201325 JAYSWAL Namna F 13-03-2004 GUJ 3
39. 201328 BHAIRAPURE Kausha F 11-12-2003 GUJ 4
40. 203261 SHAH Kavisha F 15-11-2000 GUJ 5
41. 200430 SHARMA Iti F 18-02-1994 HP 0
42. 201169 JAIN Jiya F 20-01-2000 HRN 0
43. 200506 SHANKAR Riti F 20-07-1997 HRN 0
44. 200672 NANDI Aditi F 07-06-2002 HRN 0
45. 201351 ROHILLA Anjali F 13-05-2002 HRN 0
46. 200422 SAINI Suhana F 28-02-2006 HRN 1
47. 200260 SANYA Sehgal F 22-07-1992 IA & AD 0
48. 203688 KUMARAVEL Swetha F 09-03-1990 IA & AD 0
49. 203941 CHOUDHARY Khushboo F 31-10-1995 JKD 0
50. 201538 MAHANAND Shruti F 04-04-1998 JKD 2
51. 203969 KULKARNI Sahana F 21-05-1995 KNT 0
52. 200181 SPOORTHI Venkatesha m F 21-01-1999 KNT 1
53. 200661 ANANTH KUMAR Samyuktha F 23-10-1998 KNT 2
54. 200180 VISWANATH Kushi F 26-10-2000 KNT 3
55. 201699 PATANKAR Koumudi F 24-10-1999 KNT 4
56. 200194 SEJAL Kaushik F 28-06-1999 KNT 5
57. 201702 BIDRI Sushmita F 04-10-1999 KNT 6
58. 200047 SIKHA Jacob F 30-03-1993 KRL 0
59. 200041 SERAHA Jacob F 04-12-1997 KRL 1
60. 202145 SUNNY Jasmin F 02-10-1996 KRL 3
61. 200040 MARIA Rony F 21-05-1997 KRL 4
62. 202400 JOHNS Anamika F 30-05-1999 KRL 5
63. 200985 HALEANGADI Srushti F 20-11-2000 MHR A 1
64. 200442 D'SOUZA Senhora cezinha F 02-09-1995 MHR A 2
65. 200798 KAWLE Charvi F 16-02-1994 MHR A 3
66. 200837 AMRUTE Shruti F 12-01-1999 MHR A 4
67. 200885 DESHPANDE Mansi F 23-08-1998 MHR A 5
68. 200982 HULAWLE Disha F 30-09-2000 MHR B 6
69. 200797 PATKI Dyuti F 26-09-1999 MHR B 7
70. 200833 MURBADKAR Jagruti F 19-05-1995 MHR B 8
71. 200914 DESHPANDE Shreya F 22-12-2000 MHR B 9
72. 200551 MALLIKA Bhandarkar F 16-03-1995 MHR B 10
73. 200570 TRIVEDI Nirja F 02-12-1994 MHR B 11
74. 200478 MANERKAR Ruchira F 11-03-1995 MHR B 12
75. 201110 KUTUMBALE Anusha F 02-11-2002 MP 1
76. 202147 CHATUVEDI (BHATT) Mrs. himani F 19-09-1987 MP 2
77. 201217 SEAL Manisha F 31-05-1997 MP 3
78. 201218 VAISHNAVA Aru F 07-08-2000 MP 4
79. 200880 SINGH Vandana F 21-11-1994 MP 4
80. 200156 PUJA Paul F 13-07-1999 NB 1
81. 201083 BISWAS Diksa F 06-05-2001 NB 2
82. 201096 DE Sataporni F 07-08-2002 NB 3
83. 200340 TANAYA Dutta F 18-06-1991 NB 4
84. 202716 DUTTA Anewsha F 20-03-1998 NB 5
85. 200785 BASAK Anannya F 15-01-2000 ODS 1
86. 200364 POULOMI Ghatak F 03-01-1983 PSPB 0
87. 200424 DAS Mouma F 24-02-1984 PSPB 0
88. 200448 MONDAL Soumi F 24-02-1990 PSPB 0
89. 200425 BATRA Manika F 15-06-1995 PSPB 0
90. 200467 RISHYA Reeth F 27-04-1995 PSPB 0
91. 200471 SAHA Nandita F 05-03-1984 PSPB 0
92. 200507 PATKAR Madhurika F 10-04-1987 PSPB 0
93. 200438 PAUL Mousumi F 02-10-1985 PSPB 0
94. 200529 DAS Ankita F 17-07-1993 PSPB 0
95. 200337 POOJA Sahasrabudhe F 13-09-1991 PSPB 0
96. 200645 KAMATH Archana girish F 17-06-2000 PSPB 0
97. 200345 KRITTWIKA Sinha roy F 27-02-1994 PSPB 0
98. 200504 DESHPANDE Divya F 29-03-1990 PSPB 0
99. 201640 PATIAL Neha F 16-11-1998 PUN 1
100. 200446 SHARMA Manisha F 16-07-1988 RAJ 1
101. 200444 RAUTELA Nikita F 06-10-1990 RAJ 2
102. 200503 AKULA Sreeja F 31-07-1998 RBI 1
103. 200220 AYHIKA Mukherjee F 10-06-1997 RBI 2
104. 203214 BANU Nikhat F 01-10-1993 RBI 3
105. 200102 AMRUTHA PUSHPAK Shekhar F 13-03-1996 RBI 4
106. 200651 PARTE Shweta F 28-07-1993 RBI 5
107. 200575 KUNDU Pallabi F 14-10-1989 RBI 6
108. 203207 DAS Priyadarsini F 27-11-1997 RBI 7
109. 200643 HARSHA VARDHINI Calange ravichandran F 10-11-1998 RBI 8
110. 200518 TALNIKAR Shruti F 27-12-1992 RBI 9
111. 200608 LAHKAR Kakoli F 16-03-1991 RBI 10
112. 200702 SAHA Sumana F 02-08-1998 RSPB 0
113. 200571 SARKAR Takeme F 13-02-1992 RSPB 1
114. 200877 GHOSH Shreya F 04-01-1993 RSPB 2
115. 200582 CHAKRABORTY Anindita F 15-04-1977 RSPB 3
116. 202459 MUKHERJEE Sagarika F 20-02-1996 RSPB 4
117. 200477 TREHAN Ashlesha F 28-03-1998 RSPB 5
118. 202460 DUTTA Anuska F 31-05-1996 RSPB 7
119. 200573 BHATTACHARYA Rupsa F 14-08-1994 RSPB 8
120. 200674 JAISWAL Varuni F 15-11-2000 TELG 0
121. 200697 . Naina F 22-03-2000 TELG 0
122. 200409 MANOHAR Monica F 31-12-1996 TELG 0
123. 200709 GARLAPATI Pranitha F 13-05-2000 TELG 0
124. 200736 SIVASHANKAR yashini F 26-03-2000 TN 1
125. 200754 NEELAKANDAN Deepika F 13-04-2000 TN 2
126. 201067 ISHWARYA Santhana F 23-01-2001 TN 3
127. 200108 ABINAYA Ramesh F 02-09-1999 TN 4
128. 200385 NIVEDITHA Arubakkam vidyasagar F 28-01-1989 TN 5
129. 203896 GHATAK Manomita F 30-07-1999 TRP 0
130. 203770 DEY Srijanee F 26-05-1998 TRP 0
131. 201354 ROY Tulika F 05-07-1992 UP 5
132. 202317 NATH Kaushani F 10-08-1999 WB 1
133. 203203 MUKHERJEE Sutirtha F 10-10-1995 WB 2
134. 201005 MUKHERJEE Manisha F 09-02-1995 WB 3
135. 203158 DAS Poulami F 16-07-1998 WB 4
136. 200222 ANUSHREE Hazra F 23-05-1994 WB 5
137. 200881 SEN Prapti F 30-07-2001 WB 6
138. 203297 DEB Oishwaryaa F 19-07-1994 WB 7
139. 201051 HALDER Mrittika F 20-02-1998 WB 8