Table Tannis Federation Of India
 
Tournament Name : LIC - IOC National Ranking Table Tennis championships - 2017 (South Zone)
Tournament Date : From 06th Sep, 2017 To 12th Sep, 2017
Tournament Venue : Dharwad, Karnataka
Youth Girls Singles Players List
S.No. TTFI ID NAME GENDER DATE OF BIRTH STATE/INSTITUTION STATE RANK
1. 200427 PAREEK Priyanka F 13-01-2000 AAI 0
2. 200202 DUTTA Moumita F 27-10-1999 AAI 0
3. 200110 SELENADEEPTHI Selvakumar F 05-01-2000 AAI 0
4. 200795 PATIL Manushree F 08-03-2001 AAI 0
5. 200916 NOORBASHA Shailu F 21-08-1999 AP 1
6. 200777 RAMJALI Kajol F 05-08-2002 AP 2
7. 200856 B Nagasravani F 29-08-2000 AP 3
8. 202038 PEDDIREDDY Satya ragha sri sarajitha F 21-07-2001 AP 4
9. 201853 GOGOI Trisha F 26-10-2003 ASM 1
10. 201781 UPADHAYA Kritika F 25-04-1997 ASM 2
11. 201950 SARMAH Adrija F 02-01-2000 ASM 3
12. 201780 MAZUMDAR Jitakhee F 04-01-1999 ASM 5
13. 202771 HUSSAIN Liyah mehreen F 19-02-2002 ASM 9
14. 201262 VERMA Pareen F 22-11-1998 CHD 2
15. 201145 BHARGAVA Vanshika F 16-12-2003 DLI 1
16. 201161 GUPTA Ishita F 29-03-2001 DLI 2
17. 201142 MALIK Kritika F 05-12-1998 DLI 3
18. 200505 GUPTA Srishti F 18-11-1999 DLI 4
19. 201159 DHALL Amiesha F 18-09-2001 DLI 5
20. 202373 BAJAJ Anubha F 08-10-2002 DLI 6
21. 200969 PRABHU PARRIKAR Prutha F 26-09-2002 GOA 1
22. 200958 PATIL Taniya F 27-05-2003 GOA 2
23. 200943 CHODANKAR Aditi F 11-10-2003 GOA 3
24. 203020 BANSAL Suchetan F 12-09-2000 GOA 4
25. 201512 KADRI Filzah fatema F 01-07-2003 GUJ 1
26. 201328 BHAIRAPURE Kausha F 11-12-2003 GUJ 2
27. 201234 BHATT Fagun F 29-08-2001 GUJ 3
28. 203261 SHAH Kavisha F 15-11-2000 GUJ 4
29. 200672 NANDI Aditi F 07-06-2002 HRN 0
30. 201351 ROHILLA Anjali F 13-05-2002 HRN 0
31. 201169 JAIN Jiya F 20-01-2000 HRN 0
32. 200506 SHANKAR Riti F 20-07-1997 HRN 0
33. 201538 MAHANAND Shruti F 04-04-1998 JKD 1
34. 200180 VISWANATH Kushi F 26-10-2000 KNT 1
35. 200181 SPOORTHI Venkatesha m F 21-01-1999 KNT 2
36. 201699 PATANKAR Koumudi F 24-10-1999 KNT 3
37. 200661 ANANTH KUMAR Samyuktha F 23-10-1998 KNT 4
38. 200631 JOSHI Aditi F 14-05-2003 KNT 5
39. 201702 BIDRI Sushmita F 04-10-1999 KNT 6
40. 200194 SEJAL Kaushik F 28-06-1999 KNT 7
41. 200188 MEDHINI Ramesh bhat F 03-01-2000 KNT 8
42. 200052 ASWANI Renuka F 04-08-1999 KRL 1
43. 200040 MARIA Rony F 21-05-1997 KRL 2
44. 202400 JOHNS Anamika F 30-05-1999 KRL 3
45. 200041 SERAHA Jacob F 04-12-1997 KRL 4
46. 200947 JAYANTH Kavya F 12-06-2002 KRL 12
47. 200985 HALEANGADI Srushti F 20-11-2000 MHR A 1
48. 200819 CHIPLUNKAR Manasi F 29-09-2000 MHR A 2
49. 200837 AMRUTE Shruti F 12-01-1999 MHR A 4
50. 200885 DESHPANDE Mansi F 23-08-1998 MHR A 7
51. 200977 JOSHI Eesha F 09-01-2000 MHR A 8
52. 200805 GHOSH Swastika F 07-06-2003 MHR A 11
53. 200797 PATKI Dyuti F 26-09-1999 MHR B 3
54. 200914 DESHPANDE Shreya F 22-12-2000 MHR B 5
55. 200982 HULAWLE Disha F 30-09-2000 MHR B 6
56. 200790 SHAH Vidhi ameet F 05-04-2003 MHR B 9
57. 200984 SINHA Aditi F 20-04-2002 MHR B 10
58. 202442 KAMBLE Tejal F 07-03-2002 MHR B 12
59. 201218 VAISHNAVA Aru F 07-08-2000 MP 2
60. 201217 SEAL Manisha F 31-05-1997 MP 4
61. 201099 SARKAR Nikita F 14-01-2002 NB 1
62. 200156 PUJA Paul F 13-07-1999 NB 2
63. 201096 DE Sataporni F 07-08-2002 NB 3
64. 201083 BISWAS Diksa F 06-05-2001 NB 4
65. 202461 GHOSH Sreyosree F 02-12-1999 NB 5
66. 200785 BASAK Anannya F 15-01-2000 ODS 1
67. 203336 BISWAL Nandinii F 18-12-2003 ODS 1
68. 200645 KAMATH Archana girish F 17-06-2000 PSPB 0
69. 201774 NAGORI Nandini F 15-01-2003 RAJ 4
70. 200643 HARSHA VARDHINI Calange ravichandran F 10-11-1998 RBI 1
71. 200220 AYHIKA Mukherjee F 10-06-1997 RBI 2
72. 203207 DAS Priyadarsini F 27-11-1997 RBI 3
73. 200503 AKULA Sreeja F 31-07-1998 RBI 4
74. 200477 TREHAN Ashlesha F 28-03-1998 RSPB 1
75. 200702 SAHA Sumana F 02-08-1998 RSPB 2
76. 200674 JAISWAL Varuni F 15-11-2000 TELG 0
77. 200697 . Naina F 22-03-2000 TELG 0
78. 200709 GARLAPATI Pranitha F 13-05-2000 TELG 0
79. 200713 SUBRAMANYAM V.sasya F 08-05-2001 TELG 0
80. 200714 SUBRAMANYAM v.laasya F 08-05-2001 TELG 0
81. 200754 NEELAKANDAN Deepika F 13-04-2000 TN 1
82. 200736 SIVASHANKAR yashini F 26-03-2000 TN 2
83. 200108 ABINAYA Ramesh F 02-09-1999 TN 3
84. 201061 VENKATESAN Kowshika F 18-08-2001 TN 4
85. 200121 KOKILA Sureshkumar F 19-05-1999 TN 5
86. 201025 SHRUTHI Thiruvilvamalai ramkumar F 14-09-2001 TN 6
87. 201045 KANNAN Ezhilarasi F 26-12-1997 TN 7
88. 203770 DEY Srijanee F 26-05-1998 TRP 0
89. 203896 GHATAK Manomita F 30-07-1999 TRP 0
90. 203907 BANSAL Tavishi F 08-08-2000 UP 5
91. 201432 GHOSH Premangi F 07-10-2000 WB 1
92. 200895 PATWARI Surbhi F 04-12-2000 WB 2
93. 202317 NATH Kaushani F 10-08-1999 WB 3
94. 201115 BAISYA Poymantee F 19-08-2002 WB 4
95. 200881 SEN Prapti F 30-07-2001 WB 5
96. 203158 DAS Poulami F 16-07-1998 WB 6
97. 200206 SANGITA Mahadani F 20-10-1997 WB 7
98. 200867 BASU Dipanwita F 08-12-2001 WB 8