Table Tannis Federation Of India
 
Tournament Name : LIC - IOC National Ranking Table Tennis championships - 2017 (South Zone)
Tournament Date : From 06th Sep, 2017 To 12th Sep, 2017
Tournament Venue : Dharwad, Karnataka
Junior Girls Singles Players List
S.No. TTFI ID NAME GENDER DATE OF BIRTH STATE/INSTITUTION STATE RANK
1. 200795 PATIL Manushree F 08-03-2001 AAI 0
2. 200427 PAREEK Priyanka F 13-01-2000 AAI 0
3. 200110 SELENADEEPTHI Selvakumar F 05-01-2000 AAI 0
4. 200777 RAMJALI Kajol F 05-08-2002 AP 1
5. 200856 B Nagasravani F 29-08-2000 AP 2
6. 202038 PEDDIREDDY Satya ragha sri sarajitha F 21-07-2001 AP 3
7. 200786 RASUPALLI Hima priya reddy F 24-05-2004 AP 4
8. 203799 SRI MAHALAKSHMI Dantu F 18-09-2004 AP 5
9. 201853 GOGOI Trisha F 26-10-2003 ASM 1
10. 201950 SARMAH Adrija F 02-01-2000 ASM 2
11. 202771 HUSSAIN Liyah mehreen F 19-02-2002 ASM 6
12. 202660 NATH Chayasnigdha F 02-02-2004 ASM 9
13. 202633 TASKI Syeda daniya F 27-03-2005 ASM 10
14. 202007 CHAWLA Deevanshi F 26-05-2004 CHD 2
15. 201145 BHARGAVA Vanshika F 16-12-2003 DLI 1
16. 201161 GUPTA Ishita F 29-03-2001 DLI 2
17. 201178 GULSHAN Tamanna F 08-10-2004 DLI 3
18. 201159 DHALL Amiesha F 18-09-2001 DLI 4
19. 202373 BAJAJ Anubha F 08-10-2002 DLI 5
20. 201162 NARANG Lakshita F 18-01-2005 DLI 6
21. 200969 PRABHU PARRIKAR Prutha F 26-09-2002 GOA 1
22. 200958 PATIL Taniya F 27-05-2003 GOA 2
23. 200943 CHODANKAR Aditi F 11-10-2003 GOA 3
24. 203020 BANSAL Suchetan F 12-09-2000 GOA 4
25. 200961 HAMMANAVAR Anushka F 16-02-2002 GOA 5
26. 201234 BHATT Fagun F 29-08-2001 GUJ 1
27. 201512 KADRI Filzah fatema F 01-07-2003 GUJ 2
28. 201328 BHAIRAPURE Kausha F 11-12-2003 GUJ 3
29. 201325 JAYSWAL Namna F 13-03-2004 GUJ 4
30. 203261 SHAH Kavisha F 15-11-2000 GUJ 5
31. 201343 DAVE Pavana F 29-03-2002 GUJ 6
32. 200672 NANDI Aditi F 07-06-2002 HRN 0
33. 200422 SAINI Suhana F 28-02-2006 HRN 1
34. 201351 ROHILLA Anjali F 13-05-2002 HRN 2
35. 201169 JAIN Jiya F 20-01-2000 HRN 2
36. 203950 HANSOGE PRIYADARSHAN Ananya F 22-10-2003 KNT 0
37. 200180 VISWANATH Kushi F 26-10-2000 KNT 1
38. 202096 GHORPADE Yashaswini F 23-10-2004 KNT 2
39. 200631 JOSHI Aditi F 14-05-2003 KNT 3
40. 200735 MANJUNATH Anargya F 11-02-2004 KNT 4
41. 201647 MANNURKAR Bhakti F 10-09-2003 KNT 5
42. 200929 SUBRAMANYA Vibha F 25-01-2003 KNT 6
43. 200188 MEDHINI Ramesh bhat F 03-01-2000 KNT 7
44. 202385 K Anekha F 05-08-2002 KRL 1
45. 201969 JOSHY Juliya F 23-11-2003 KRL 2
46. 200947 JAYANTH Kavya F 12-06-2002 KRL 3
47. 202390 K Ankitha F 05-08-2002 KRL 4
48. 200985 HALEANGADI Srushti F 20-11-2000 MHR A 1
49. 200819 CHIPLUNKAR Manasi F 29-09-2000 MHR A 2
50. 200977 JOSHI Eesha F 09-01-2000 MHR A 5
51. 201064 ROHIRA Mihika F 26-01-2003 MHR A 7
52. 200805 GHOSH Swastika F 07-06-2003 MHR A 9
53. 200914 DESHPANDE Shreya F 22-12-2000 MHR B 3
54. 200984 SINHA Aditi F 20-04-2002 MHR B 4
55. 200982 HULAWLE Disha F 30-09-2000 MHR B 6
56. 200790 SHAH Vidhi ameet F 05-04-2003 MHR B 8
57. 202442 KAMBLE Tejal F 07-03-2002 MHR B 10
58. 201225 KULKARNI Samruddhi F 28-02-2003 MHR B 11
59. 202514 ACHAREKAR Siddhi F 03-11-2003 MHR B 12
60. 201110 KUTUMBALE Anusha F 02-11-2002 MP 1
61. 201218 VAISHNAVA Aru F 07-08-2000 MP 2
62. 201096 DE Sataporni F 07-08-2002 NB 1
63. 201099 SARKAR Nikita F 14-01-2002 NB 2
64. 201083 BISWAS Diksa F 06-05-2001 NB 3
65. 201097 ROY Pallabi F 07-07-2000 NB 4
66. 203336 BISWAL Nandinii F 18-12-2003 ODS 1
67. 200785 BASAK Anannya F 15-01-2000 ODS 1
68. 203966 PRABHU Abinaya F 26-02-2004 PON 3
69. 203965 HEMAPRIYA A F 02-12-2004 PON 6
70. 200645 KAMATH Archana girish F 17-06-2000 PSPB 0
71. 202682 SHARMA Radhika F 21-01-2001 RAJ 1
72. 201774 NAGORI Nandini F 15-01-2003 RAJ 3
73. 200664 NAGULAPALLI Bhaavitha F 12-11-2004 TELG 0
74. 200674 JAISWAL Varuni F 15-11-2000 TELG 0
75. 201489 SINGH Priyanshi F 23-12-2004 TELG 0
76. 200709 GARLAPATI Pranitha F 13-05-2000 TELG 0
77. 200713 SUBRAMANYAM V.sasya F 08-05-2001 TELG 0
78. 200714 SUBRAMANYAM v.laasya F 08-05-2001 TELG 0
79. 200736 SIVASHANKAR yashini F 26-03-2000 TN 1
80. 200754 NEELAKANDAN Deepika F 13-04-2000 TN 2
81. 201061 VENKATESAN Kowshika F 18-08-2001 TN 3
82. 201101 STEFFI Swetha F 03-08-2001 TN 4
83. 201025 SHRUTHI Thiruvilvamalai ramkumar F 14-09-2001 TN 5
84. 201067 ISHWARYA Santhana F 23-01-2001 TN 6
85. 201041 UDAYA KUMAR Harini F 20-01-2000 TN 7
86. 200750 MANI Nithyashree F 23-03-2003 TN 8
87. 203907 BANSAL Tavishi F 08-08-2000 UP 0
88. 200884 GOEL Radhapriya F 13-02-2003 UP 2
89. 203908 BANSAL Tarushi F 08-08-2000 UP 5
90. 201432 GHOSH Premangi F 07-10-2000 WB 1
91. 200895 PATWARI Surbhi F 04-12-2000 WB 2
92. 201115 BAISYA Poymantee F 19-08-2002 WB 3
93. 200881 SEN Prapti F 30-07-2001 WB 4
94. 202319 GHOSH Shreya F 26-06-2001 WB 5
95. 201114 KUNDU Munmun F 14-02-2003 WB 6
96. 202559 ROY Tulika F 14-06-2000 WB 7
97. 201125 MODAK Mouli F 05-07-2003 WB 8