Table Tannis Federation Of India
77th Senior National & Inter-State Table Tennis Championships - 2015
05th Jan, 2016 To 10th Jan, 2016
Hyderabad
Mixed Doubles Players List
S.No. TTFI ID A TTFI ID B PLAYER A PLAYER B GENDER A GENDER B STATE/INST.
1. 200690 200697 ALI Mohammed . Naina Male Female TELG
2. 201795 CHANDRA CHUD Vanapalli Male TELG
3. 200772 GHOSH Somnath Male TELG
4. 200688 200409 PALA PARTHI Saroj siril MANOHAR Monica Male Female TELG
5. 202126 202127 GANDHI Mihir PAREKH Prasunna Male Female MC & IT
6. 200519 200516 JOSHI Ravi MHATRE Mrunmayee Male Female LIC
7. 202119 201243 MANI Subash SHARMA Pooja Male Female IA & AD
8. 202156 200445 DAS Jaydip KUNDU Sayantika Male Female IA & AD
9. 202793 202206 MALAY Parikh MANDAKINI Sharma Male Female BSNL
10. 202138 202792 JANAK Raj BHAWANA Pant Male Female BSNL
11. 200613 200607 JAIN Rani chandrima BORO Mukul Female Male RBI
12. 200234 200575 RAJ Mondal KUNDU Pallabi Male Female RBI
13. 200420 200651 HAQUE Asif PARTE Shweta Male Female RBI
14. 200387 200518 REDDY Patel vighney TALNIKAR Shruti Male Female RBI
15. 200720 200386 QURESHI Imran JILLA Shobharani Male Female RBI
16. 200475 200529 SATHIYAN Gnanasekaran DAS Ankita Male Female PSPB
17. 200469 DESAI Harmeet rajul Male PSPB
18. 200404 200869 PRIYADARSAN Adarsh RODRIGUES Kefira Male Female GOA
19. 201122 203010 RAI Dheeraj VERLEKAR Anchal Male Female GOA
20. 201207 203020 YADAV Manish BANSAL Suchetan Male Female GOA
21. 201848 201779 BARUAH Shankab GOGOI Mallika Male Female ASM
22. 202054 201781 AHMED Saidul alam UPADHAYA Kritika Male Female ASM
23. 202001 202002 SARMAH Bhaskar jyoti BATSALLYA Mahasweta Male Female ASM
24. 201849 201780 BORA Vivek MAZUMDAR Jitakhee Male Female ASM
25. 201290 202085 SONI Shlok JHA Nisha Male Female CG
26. 200857 201665 DEV Kunal PANDEY Sarakshi Male Female CG
27. 203025 202064 VAISWADE Vijay MODI Surabhi Male Female CG
28. 200431 201700 APTE Bhavesh ROY Khushi Male Female CG
29. 201566 201571 GUPTA Akash RAWAT Tina Male Female UKD
30. 201548 201572 GUSAIN Nitin singh SAXENA Vanshika Male Female UKD
31. 201546 201553 KUMAR Rakesh TAMTA Neetu Male Female UKD
32. 201579 201578 JOLLY Sahil CHHIMWAL Sunita Male Female UKD
33. 200915 KHOPKAR Rutuja Female MHR B
34. 200479 MOKASHI Priti Female MHR B
35. 201445 200837 DALVI Jash AMRUTE Shruti vijay Male Female MHR B
36. 201469 200809 MUREKAR Paresh DIVEKAR Sanika Male Female MHR B
37. 200418 200785 GHATGE Sagar BASAK Anannya Male Female ODS
38. 200419 200413 HAQUE Toushif SAMARTHA Prusty Male Female ODS
39. 200779 200415 SINGH Bikash kumar GHATAK Poushali Male Female ODS
40. 200417 201635 SAMAL Sashwat baran SENAPATI Ankita Male Female ODS
41. 200502 200430 YADAV Abhishek SHARMA Iti Male Female RAJ
42. 200447 200427 GROVER Sudhanshu PAREEK Priyanka Male Female RAJ
43. 200429 201458 BHARGAVA Vivek DAS Rituja Male Female RAJ
44. 200308 200932 SHUBHAM Ojha RATHORE Bhuwaneshwari Male Female RAJ
45. 200610 TELANG Shreyal Male KNT
46. 200771 200485 ROYCHOUDHURY Anirban KUMARAVEL Swetha Male Female KNT
47. 200181 200706 SPOORTHI Venkatesha m BARIGIDAD Rakshit Female Male KNT
48. 201699 200698 PATANKAR Koumudi ROY Anshuman Female Male KNT
49. 200592 200399 KARIA Devesh CHIPIA Frenaz Male Female GUJ
50. 201320 200080 JAISWAL Jignesh DIVYABA Gohil Male Female GUJ
51. 200586 BHATT Hardik Male GUJ
52. 200086 201232 JAGDISH Makwana TRIVEDI Dwijal Male Female GUJ
53. 201705 203036 MASTER Lalmalsawma MISS Lalrampari Male Female MIZ
54. 201204 200023 DAWAR Divaksh NAINA Suri Male Female CHD
55. 200020 200022 ADITYA Pandey KALYANI Kakkar Male Female CHD
56. 202042 202634 SAINI Dev BHATT Nadia Male Female CHD
57. 201205 200015 SIDANA Pankaj . Paavan Male Female CHD
58. 200262 200505 NISHAAD Shah GUPTA Srishti Male Female DLI
59. 200615 200348 SAHNI Sameer ESHA Monga Male Female DLI
60. 200252 200260 UTKARSH Gupta SANYA Sehgal Male Female DLI
61. 200486 GOYAL garima Female DLI
62. 202463 NATH Akaash Male NB
63. 202459 200927 MUKHERJEE Sagarika SARKAR Rajib Female Male NB
64. 200162 200576 SUBHAM Basak BOSE Sukanya Male Female NB
65. 200926 DEY Sandipan Male NB
66. 200436 201018 RANA Adhish PRASHAR Aanchal Male Female HP
67. 200435 201408 LAKHANPAL Abhey JARYAL Sakshi Male Female HP
68. 202219 201277 DHANDA Vibhor GOYAL Vritika Male Female HP
69. 200432 201014 RANA Shivam BHANDARI Ishav Male Female HP
70. 202987 203033 CHATTERJEE Atanu DILIP GANDHI Papiya Male Female JKD
71. 201532 201538 KUMAR Neeraj MAHANAND Shruti Male Female JKD
72. 201807 201967 CHAKRABORTY Somir SINGH Neha Male Female JKD
73. 201644 200916 ACHANTA Jagdish krishna NOORBASHA Shailu Male Female AP
74. 202118 200856 TUMMALA Sai praneeth SRAVANI B. naga Male Female AP
75. 202112 200302 K Vivekvardhan ANUSHA REDDY Erusu Male Female AP
76. 202141 200777 ACHANTA Gowtham krishna RAMJALI Kajol Male Female AP
77. 200893 200582 DAS Surajit CHAKRABORTY Anindita Male Female WB
78. 200204 200877 ANIRBAN Ghosh GHOSH Shreya Male Female WB
79. 202238 GHOSH Arjun Male WB
80. 202471 200220 BHANJA Ronit AYHIKA Mukherjee Male Female WB
81. 201888 201889 GARERI Jitendra W. LYNGSKOR Amanda Male Female MEG
82. 202087 202877 RANEE Kyrshanborlang V.CH MOMIN Di toomi Male Female MEG
83. 201654 203044 PANDEY Sagar ROY Shankari Male Female MEG
84. 200457 201110 JOSHI Rohan KUTUMBALE Anusha Male Female MP
85. 202330 200880 ROY CHOWDHURY Subhra SINGH Vandana Male Female MP
86. 200460 202147 CHATURVEDI Sujay CHATUVEDI (BHATT) Mrs. himani Male Female MP
87. 200850 201109 GHOSH Satyajeet BOYAT Vaidehi Male Female MP
88. 200434 200506 KUMAR Jubin SHANKAR Riti Male Female HRN
89. 200422 SAINI Suhana Female HRN
90. 200465 202110 . Saurabh KAKARIA Meghna Male Female HRN
91. 200466 201784 TAYAL Ayush KHANDELWAL Shelly Male Female HRN
92. 200333 200504 SHETTY Sanil shankar DESHPANDE Divya Male Female MHR A
93. 200507 PATKAR Madhurika Female MHR A
94. 200572 200798 PINTO Noel KAWLE Charvi Male Female MHR A
95. 201220 200346 DATAR Chinmay DEVIKA Bhide Male Female MHR A
96. 202093 202097 R Vijaykrishnan M Rahila Male Female PON
97. 201939 202098 L Krishnakumar M Hanisha Male Female PON
98. 200508 200041 RAJENDRAN Senthil kumar SERAHA Jacob Male Female KRL
99. 200046 200047 ANAS MOHAMMED Irshad SIKHA Jacob Male Female KRL
100. 202383 200040 MATHEW Rahul binu MARIA Rony Male Female KRL
101. 200101 202145 HARIKRISHNAN Mohankumar SUNNY Jasmin Male Female KRL
102. 201386 CHATTERJEE Moitree Female UP
103. 200992 201500 PODDAR Saurabh NARJINARY Suhana Male Female UP
104. 201906 202620 JAISWAL Harshit SINGH Ayushi Male Female UP
105. 200934 200990 DHRUVANSH Gautam GUPTA Tanu Male Female UP
106. 200134 200102 NIKHIL Suresh AMRUTHA PUSHPAK Shekhar Male Female TN
107. 201054 200096 RAVICHANDRAN Abishek VIDYA Narasimhan Male Female TN
108. 200141 200110 ANANDH RAJ Rajan SELENADEEPTHI Selvakumar Male Female TN
109. 200112 SUSHMIT Sriram Male TN
110. 201474 201761 KUMAR Naman KUMARI Payal Male Female BHR
111. 201623 202108 MATHURI Yogesh KUMARI Priya Male Female BHR
112. 201624 201619 KUMAR Amit GUPTA Riyanshi Male Female BHR
113. 201222 201640 SIKRI Sanil PATIAL Neha Male Female PUN
114. 201734 201862 SINGH Harnoor KAUR Navsirat Male Female PUN
115. 200513 202645 ADITYA Vikram GUPTA Rajni Male Female PUN
116. 200410 201803 SAHNI Rohan SIDHU Suprit Male Female PUN