Table Tannis Federation Of India
11Sports 80th Senior National & Inter-State Table Tennis Championships - 2018
04th Jan, 2019 To 09th Jan, 2019
Cuttack (Odisha)
Men's Doubles Players List
S.No. TTFI ID A TTFI ID B PLAYER A PLAYER B GENDER A GENDER B STATE/INST.
1. 205014 205056 GAJJAR Harsh PARIKH Tilak Male Male DND
2. 205015 205063 DINDOLIWALA Pranav CARSANE Bhavesh Male Male DND
3. 200764 200684 FIDEL RAFEEQUE Snehit suravajjula MOHAMMED Ali Male Male TELG
4. 201733 200387 RAHMAN Mohammed amaan REDDY Patel vighney Male Male TELG
5. 203061 202235 MATKAR Sagar MAHAJAN Rohit Male Male AIESCB
6. 204995 204993 TRIPATHI Shyam narayan SINGH Brijesh kumar Male Male OFSCB
7. 202132 204300 PHUKAN Kaushik SINGH M deepesh Male Male MC & IT
8. 200521 205048 RAMANATHAN Rajesh AGRAWAL Parag Male Male LIC
9. 202119 202156 MANI Subash DAS Jaydip Male Male IA & AD
10. 200615 200656 SAHNI Sameer BALUSURI Varun shanker Male Male FCI
11. 200893 203740 DAS Surajit ASHOK Veera raghavan Male Male ESIC
12. 200908 200899 DESARKAR Koushik CHATTERJEE Debdoot Male Male DASCB
13. 203212 201134 SESHADRI Sivananda DEY Sayantan Male Male CRSB
14. 202138 202139 JANAK Raj KUNAL Patel Male Male BSNL
15. 200234 200388 RAJ Mondal ROY Souvik Male Male RBI
16. 200455 201934 DAGAR Pravesh SHARMA Shubham Male Male AFSCB
17. 204951 205026 RANA Pawan CHAMCHANG Ongjong Male Male ARN
18. 204727 202704 TAYANG Ajitso SUYANG Yangphey Male Male ARN
19. 205065 203705 MANI K masila BORA Alok Male Male A & N
20. 205066 205067 KRANTIVEER B. MOOSA P k Male Male A & N
21. 200652 200447 THAKKAR Manav vikash GROVER Sudhanshu Male Male PSPB
22. 205003 205004 SUNDAS Sailesh BHUTIA Sonam tshering Male Male SKM
23. 204988 204989 AGARWAL Ayush AGARWAL Monu Male Male SKM
24. 201962 201673 KHANGEMBAM Bantakumar meetei NAOREM Bipin singh Male Male MNP
25. 201122 201207 RAI Dheeraj YADAV Manish Male Male GOA
26. 202919 202184 VELINGKAR Diljit AGARWAL Anshuman Male Male GOA
27. 200511 201848 BORO Birdie BARUAH Shankab Male Male ASM
28. 203845 202054 KASHYAP Anol AHMED Saidul alam Male Male ASM
29. 200418 202253 GHATGE Sagar ARASWILLI Santosh Male Male CG
30. 202647 200637 RAJ Abhishek LALWANI Rohan Male Male CG
31. 201546 201548 KUMAR Rakesh GUSAIN Nitin singh Male Male UKD
32. 201906 201566 JAISWAL Harshit GUPTA Akash Male Male UKD
33. 200212 201625 SNEHAMOY Mallick M Eshwar rao Male Male ODS
34. 200420 200779 HAQUE Asif SINGH Bikash kumar Male Male ODS
35. 201739 202873 GUPTA Anuj SHARMA Asad Male Male J & K
36. 201746 203009 GUPTA Ritvik KHADOTRA Sandeep Male Male J & K
37. 200429 201297 BHARGAVA Vivek KHAN Asif Male Male RAJ
38. 200488 200605 RIZWAN Abu SRIVASTAVA Harsh Male Male RAJ
39. 200706 200771 BARIGIDAD Rakshit ROYCHOUDHURY Anirban Male Male KNT
40. 200610 200192 TELANG Shreyal CHARAN V p Male Male KNT
41. 201324 200088 SHAH Manush ISHAAN Hingorani Male Male GUJ
42. 201320 201242 JAISWAL Jignesh MEHTA Jalay Male Male GUJ
43. 200653 200597 ZAMLIANA John HIMNAKULHPUINGHETA Jeho Male Male MIZ
44. 200596 200680 LALHUNHLUA Mr. LRRUATA Alberto Male Male MIZ
45. 201205 201204 SIDANA Pankaj DAWAR Divaksh Male Male CHD
46. 201172 200238 JAIN Payas SANMAY Paranjape Male Male DLI
47. 200252 201189 UTKARSH Gupta VIRMANI Parth Male Male DLI
48. 200920 200922 BHATTACHARJEE Jayabrata SUR ROY Siddhant Male Male NB
49. 202463 201140 NATH Akaash KUNDU Raja Male Male NB
50. 200436 200435 RANA Adhish LAKHANPAL Abhey Male Male HP
51. 202219 201000 DHANDA Vibhor KANWAR Madhav singh Male Male HP
52. 201532 201355 KUMAR Neeraj CHAKRABORTY Somnath Male Male JKD
53. 204320 204321 KUMAR Biswajit KUMAR Devesh Male Male JKD
54. 202141 205045 ACHANTA Gowtham krishna THALATHOTI Srikanth raju Male Male AP
55. 201644 200686 ACHANTA Jagdish krishna K Pavan kumar Male Male AP
56. 202238 202471 GHOSH Arjun BHANJA Ronit Male Male WB
57. 200883 200875 SARKAR Sougata MITRA Abhimanyu Male Male WB
58. 201381 202088 DEY Prithvi SHABONG Rituraj Male Male MEG
59. 201380 202087 DEY Suranjit RANEE Kyrshanborlang Male Male MEG
60. 200854 200076 RAMAN Hemant HARSH Sachanandani Male Male MP
61. 200460 200852 CHATURVEDI Sujay GHOSH Soumyajeet Male Male MP
62. 200315 203024 GOURANG Shakreja MALIK Rahul Male Male HRN
63. 200434 200209 KUMAR Jubin JEET Chandra Male Male HRN
64. 202109 202092 V Sudarsanane N Akaash kanna Male Male PON
65. 202090 202323 M Harish kumar ARUMUGAM Aravindan Male Male PON
66. 201313 202388 BOSE Soumyajeet BENNY Ranjith Male Male KRL
67. 200872 200891 BHATTACHARYA Soham SUBBARAMAN Sundar Male Male KRL
68. 200904 201718 PALIWAL Hardik SRIVASTAVA Divyansh Male Male UP
69. 200907 200906 BELWAL Abhinav SETH Sarthak Male Male UP
70. 200134 200147 NIKHIL Suresh ABINAY Vijay babu Male Male TN
71. 200127 200112 NITIN THIRUVENGADAM Vasanth philips SUSHMIT Sriram Male Male TN
72. 201394 200472 CHOUDHURI Jishan MUKHERJEE Debdut Male Male TRP
73. 203665 201485 RAJ Lekh ROY Somnath Male Male BHR
74. 201420 201623 GANDHI Piyush dilip MATHURI Yogesh Male Male BHR
75. 201222 200513 SIKRI Sanil ADITYA Vikram Male Male PUN
76. 200535 201734 DOGRA Kartik SINGH Harnoor Male Male PUN
77. 200295 200569 RAVINDRA Kotiyan VISHWAKARMA Pankaj kumar Male Male RSPB
78. 200204 200563 ANIRBAN Ghosh NANDI Anirban Male Male RSPB