Table Tannis Federation Of India
UTT 81st Junior and Youth National & Inter-State Table Tennis Championships-2019
02nd Dec, 2019 To 08th Dec, 2019
Jammu
Youth Boys Doubles Players List
S.No. TTFI ID A TTFI ID B PLAYER A PLAYER B GENDER A GENDER B STATE/INST.
1. 200920 201070 BHATTACHARJEE Jayabrata DAS Mainak Male Male BNG B
2. 200922 201088 SUR ROY Siddhant SARKAR Soumyadeep Male Male BNG B
3. 202148 201116 PAL Akash SEN CHOUDHURY Aniket Male Male BNG A
4. 201467 201182 BALLAV Tamal DAS Shubhadeep Male Male BNG A
5. 202367 200688 ARVIND KUMAR G PALA PARTHI Saroj siril Male Male TELG
6. 200684 200764 MOHAMMED Ali FIDEL RAFEEQUE Snehit suravajjula Male Male TELG
7. 202184 200972 AGARWAL Anshuman VERENKER Nagesh Male Male GOA
8. 200954 204578 SONAWANE Rutuj KULKARNI Vedanta Male Male GOA
9. 201852 201792 GOGOI Zeedan DEY Aditya Male Male ASM
10. 201848 201837 BARUAH Shankab GOHAIN Agniv bhaskar Male Male ASM
11. 200637 201290 LALWANI Rohan SONI Shlok Male Male CG
12. 200027 203285 RAVIRAJ M SAHU Rajiv Male Male CG
13. 201548 201816 GUSAIN Nitin singh SINGH Lakhvinder Male Male UKD
14. 200976 202386 SHINDE Shounak DESHPANDE Soumeet Male Male MHR B
15. 201273 201445 LOHAPATRE Gaurav DALVI Jash Male Male MHR B
16. 203110 201628 HALDER Rohit PATI Soumyaranjan Male Male ODS
17. 201625 201626 M Eshwar rao BEHURAY Mohit Male Male ODS
18. 203015 203014 KHAJURIA Akhilesh MANSOTRA Maanay Male Male J & K
19. 201746 201751 GUPTA Ritvik SINGH Manandeep Male Male J & K
20. 201297 201395 KHAN Asif JANGID Deepank Male Male RAJ
21. 200701 200605 JAIN Anukram SRIVASTAVA Harsh Male Male RAJ
22. 200707 200838 KULKARNI Kaustubh BHARADWAJ Sujan Male Male KNT
23. 200704 202352 JAMADAGNI Rohan s K J Aakash Male Male KNT
24. 201319 200088 BHATT Chitrax ISHAAN Hingorani Male Male GUJ
25. 201376 201323 BHATT Kaushal PARMAR Dhairya Male Male GUJ
26. 200680 200653 LRRUATA Alberto ZAMLIANA John Male Male MIZ
27. 200597 200649 HIMNAKULHPUINGHETA Jeho MR Thangsiansanga Male Male MIZ
28. 201657 201695 RAJ Shaurya SHARMA Sahil Male Male CHD
29. 201147 201917 MALIK Yashansh OM CHETRI Aadarsh Male Male DLI
30. 201172 201189 JAIN Payas VIRMANI Parth Male Male DLI
31. 203103 201659 PRADHAN Mrinmaya SHARMA Vaibhav Male Male JKD
32. 200722 204156 ROY Shivaji RAJ Karan Male Male JKD
33. 200774 200776 TELIDEVARA Surya teja SHA Akshat Male Male AP
34. 201885 203377 R Sai swaroop CHILUVURI Niteesh sai varma Male Male AP
35. 202974 202972 GERERI Sumesh GHOSH Debayan Male Male MEG
36. 201380 204291 DEY Suranjit KUMAR Sandeep Male Male MEG
37. 200495 200493 GOYAL Ansh TOMAR Akshat singh Male Male MP
38. 200848 205073 BAIRAGI Jai DEY Aniruddha Male Male MP
39. 200315 201168 GAURANG Shakreja JAIN Jai Male Male HRN
40. 200962 200209 DO ROSARIO Wesley JEET Chandra Male Male HRN
41. 200602 200983 SOMAIYA Chinmaya PATIL Deepit rajesh Male Male MHR A
42. 200601 200791 ALBUQUERQUE Raegan HARDIKAR Mandar Male Male MHR A
43. 201937 202298 R Jagadishwaran MALLIGARJUNAN Gautham Male Male PON
44. 201944 202090 V Annamalai M Harish kumar Male Male PON
45. 200872 204301 BHATTACHARYA Soham BHATTACHARJEE Udit Male Male KRL
46. 200836 204696 VARGHESE JOSEPH Aditya KS Sreehari Male Male KRL
47. 200890 201718 GARG Vibhor SRIVASTAVA Divyansh Male Male UP
48. 203079 203262 MISHRA Parth CHANDRA Shivam Male Male UP
49. 200738 202244 DEENADAYALAN Vishwa SHANMUGAM Tharun Male Male TN
50. 202306 200136 SOLAIYAN Karthikeyan SANTHOSH KUMAR Ramesh Male Male TN
51. 201623 201624 MATHURI Yogesh KUMAR Amit Male Male BHR
52. 203031 202921 HARSHIT Kumar KUMAR Ankit Male Male BHR
53. 202505 203317 MEHRA Naman VERMA Tarun Male Male PUN
54. 201658 205805 KUMAR Nikhil MOHLA Rakshit Male Male PUN
55. 201117 200217 AMBRE Shubham AKASH Chowdhury Male Male RSPB