Table Tannis Federation Of India
77th Junior & Youth National & Inter-State Table Tennis Championships - 2015
24th Nov, 2015 To 29th Nov, 2015
Dharmshala, Himachal Pradesh
Youth Boys Doubles Players List
S.No. TTFI ID A TTFI ID B PLAYER A PLAYER B GENDER A GENDER B STATE/INST.
1. 200686 200684 K Pavan kumar MOHAMMED Ali Male Male TELG
2. 200764 200633 FIDEL RAFEEQUE Snehit suravajjula HARIKRISHNA Venkateswaran sridhar Male Male TELG
3. 200610 TELANG Shreyal Male DB
4. 200610 TELANG Shreyal Male DB
5. 201962 202208 KHANGEMBAM Bantakumar meetei LOUKHAM Subash singh Male Male MNP
6. 200962 201721 DO ROSARIO Wesley TAMHANKAR Kewal Male Male GOA
7. 200942 200963 JOSHI Mandar SHRIVASTAVA Vaidik Male Male GOA
8. 201792 201852 DEY Aditya GOGOI Zeedan Male Male ASM
9. 201848 202536 BARUAH Shankab HAZARIKA Jyotishman Male Male ASM
10. 201741 201651 PILLAY Anuj SINGH Shivam Male Male CG
11. 200431 201290 APTE Bhavesh SONI Shlok Male Male CG
12. 201567 201542 AHMED Aakib PANDEY Tushar Male Male UKD
13. 201566 201548 GUPTA Akash GUSAIN Nitin singh Male Male UKD
14. 200791 201346 HARDIKAR Mandar SHAIKH Arbaz Male Male MHR B
15. 202437 202583 ZENDE Yugandh GOTE Anurag Male Male MHR B
16. 202553 201630 BEHERA Sudeep krushna KOPPARALA Karthik Male Male ODS
17. 200779 201625 SINGH Bikash kumar M Eshwar rao Male Male ODS
18. 202872 201971 MAHAJAN Ashank SHARMA Hanumat Male Male J & K
19. 202873 201739 SHARMA Asad GUPTA Anuj Male Male J & K
20. 200429 200569 BHARGAVA Vivek VISHWAKARMA Pankaj kumar Male Male RAJ
21. 200502 200447 YADAV Abhishek GROVER Sudhanshu Male Male RAJ
22. 200706 200668 BARIGIDAD Rakshit KULKARNI Shreyas Male Male KNT
23. 200088 201376 ISHAAN Hingorani BHATT Kaushal Male Male GUJ
24. 201324 201321 SHAH Manush PANDYA Soham Male Male GUJ
25. 202719 LALRUATPUIA B Male MIZ
26. 200252 201189 UTKARSH Gupta VIRMANI Parth Male Male DLI
27. 202755 201194 TYAGI Siddhant SHRIVASTAVA Shivam Male Male DLI
28. 200168 201400 SARBAJIT Guha GHOSH Subhadeep Male Male NB
29. 202463 200924 NATH Akaash DAS Subham Male Male NB
30. 201000 200718 KANWAR Madhav singh SAMBYAL Kartavya priy Male Male HP
31. 200766 200757 JAGLAN Ankit SHARMA Mehul Male Male HP
32. 201288 201585 KUMAR Kishan SINGH Sanjeet kumar Male Male JKD
33. 200722 201588 ROY Shivaji SINGH Tarun deep Male Male JKD
34. 201884 P Jaya surya Male AP
35. 202141 201644 ACHANTA Gowtham krishna ACHANTA Jagdish krishna Male Male AP
36. 202471 200209 BHANJA Ronit JEET Chandra Male Male WB
37. 202238 200204 GHOSH Arjun ANIRBAN Ghosh Male Male WB
38. 201380 201350 DEY Suranjit CHETTRI Yash Male Male MEG
39. 201381 201654 DEY Prithvi PANDEY Sagar Male Male MEG
40. 200851 200852 GHOSH Shubhrajeet GHOSH Soumyajeet Male Male MP
41. 200854 200500 RAMAN Hemant MOTLANI Naresh Male Male MP
42. 200941 202060 SETIA Lakshay THAKUR Abhishek Male Male HRN
43. 202845 202844 KUMAR Anmol AHLAWAT Manish Male Male HRN
44. 200801 201271 PANDE Siddhesh MARATHE Aniruddha Male Male MHR A
45. 202109 202090 V Sudarsanane M Harish kumar Male Male PON
46. 201944 202092 V Annamalai N Akaash kanna Male Male PON
47. 200770 202388 NARAYANAN Nithin BENNY Ranjith Male Male KRL
48. 200046 202383 ANAS MOHAMMED Irshad MATHEW Rahul binu Male Male KRL
49. 201907 200907 KOHLI Arjun BELWAL Abhinav Male Male UP
50. 200906 200900 SETH Sarthak SHARMA Sarthak Male Male UP
51. 200134 200111 NIKHIL Suresh KALAIVANAN Mathivanan Male Male TN
52. 201474 201421 KUMAR Naman ANAND Yash Male Male BHR
53. 201624 201622 KUMAR Amit UMANG Aditya Male Male BHR
54. 200410 200536 SAHNI Rohan JAGGI Sahibjot Male Male PUN
55. 201299 201786 KAPOOR Manjul KOHLI Shubham Male Male PUN