Table Tannis Federation Of India
76th Junior & Youth National Table Tennis Championships - 2014
25th Nov, 2014 To 30th Nov, 2014
Alappuzha, (Kerala)
Youth Boys Doubles Players List
S.No. TTFI ID A TTFI ID B PLAYER A PLAYER B GENDER A GENDER B STATE/INST.
1. 201721 200954 TAMHANKAR Kewal SONAWANE Rutuj Male Male GOA
2. 200966 200962 PAREKH Siddhant DO ROSARIO Wesley Male Male GOA
3. 201290 200027 SONI Shlok RAVIRAJ M Male Male CG
4. 200431 201651 APTE Bhavesh SINGH Shivam Male Male CG
5. 201550 201542 SINGH Amit PANDEY Tushar Male Male UKD
6. 201566 201563 GUPTA Akash RANA Suraj Male Male UKD
7. 201630 200778 KOPPARALA Karthik MOHARANA Janmajay Male Male ODS
8. 200779 200644 SINGH Bikash kumar PARIDA Dishant Male Male ODS
9. 201747 201753 ROMETRA Arnav SHARMA Ketan Male Male J & K
10. 201752 201738 SINGH Jayesh MANHAS Adhiraaj shivanshu Male Male J & K
11. 200308 200701 SHUBHAM Ojha JAIN Anukram Male Male RAJ
12. 200569 200429 VISHWAKARMA Pankaj kumar BHARGAVA Vivek Male Male RAJ
13. 200642 201697 GOLLERKERI Karan KUMAR.S Madhan Male Male KNT
14. 200662 200610 BARIGIDAD Susmith TELANG Shreyal Male Male KNT
15. 200609 200187 MAHANTA Akshay VEDANTH Manjunath urs Male Male KNT
16. 200706 200668 BARIGIDAD Rakshit KULKARNI Shreyas Male Male KNT
17. 201518 201321 KOTHARI Dev PANDYA Soham Male Male GUJ
18. 200076 201324 HARSH Sachanandani SHAH Manush Male Male GUJ
19. 201705 MASTER Lalmalsawma Male MIZ
20. 200653 201720 ZAMLIANA John HC Lalnunmawia Male Male MIZ
21. 201205 201724 SIDANA Pankaj SHARMA Prasoon Male Male CHD
22. 200017 201204 SHAURYA Gupta DAWAR Divaksh Male Male CHD
23. 200252 200936 UTKARSH Gupta VIRMANI Sabhya Male Male DLI
24. 200259 201194 PEEYUSH Prasad SHRIVASTAVA Shivam Male Male DLI
25. 200162 SUBHAM Basak Male NB
26. 200168 SARBAJIT Guha Male NB
27. 200724 201213 KHANNA Kunal SOOD Abhay Male Male HP
28. 200432 201000 RANA Shivam KANWAR Madhav singh Male Male HP
29. 200722 201587 ROY Shivaji NARANG Hardik Male Male JKD
30. 201585 201288 SINGH Sanjeet kumar KUMAR Kishan Male Male JKD
31. 201644 201648 ACHANTA Jagdish krishna V Sri srinivasa kaushik Male Male AP
32. 201643 DESINEEDI Rahul Male AP
33. 201654 201381 PANDEY Sagar DEY Prithvi Male Male MEG
34. 200457 200854 JOSHI Rohan RAMAN Hemant Male Male MP
35. 200497 201268 NARANG Harsimran singh SHARMA Abhishek Male Male MP
36. 200466 200782 TAYAL Ayush SHEORAN Vikas Male Male HRN
37. 200941 201470 SETIA Lakshay ARORA Sahil Male Male HRN
38. 200907 BELWAL Abhinav Male UP
39. 200934 200906 DHRUVANSH Gautam SETH Sarthak Male Male UP
40. 200139 200111 KISHORE KUMAR Divakar KALAIVANAN Mathivanan Male Male TN
41. 200118 200134 ARRVIND Balaganesh NIKHIL Suresh Male Male TN
42. 201421 201624 ANAND Yash KUMAR Amit Male Male BHR
43. 201420 201474 GANDHI Piyush dilip KUMAR Naman Male Male BHR
44. 201222 200536 SIKRI Sanil JAGGI Sahibjot Male Male PUN
45. 201299 201331 KAPOOR Manjul SAINI Rishabh Male Male PUN
46. 200410 200523 SAHNI Rohan KAPOOR Vitesh Male Male PUN