Table Tannis Federation Of India
UTT 81st Junior and Youth National & Inter-State Table Tennis Championships-2019
02nd Dec, 2019 To 08th Dec, 2019
Jammu
Junior Boys Doubles Players List
S.No. TTFI ID A TTFI ID B PLAYER A PLAYER B GENDER A GENDER B STATE/INST.
1. 200920 201070 BHATTACHARJEE Jayabrata DAS Mainak Male Male BNG B
2. 200922 201088 SUR ROY Siddhant SARKAR Soumyadeep Male Male BNG B
3. 200864 201295 DEY Riswav ROY Abir Male Male BNG A
4. 201467 201116 BALLAV Tamal SEN CHOUDHURY Aniket Male Male BNG A
5. 203354 202978 ATMAKURI Sainath reddy NALLARI Pranav Male Male TELG
6. 200658 202265 KANNAN Kesavan SREENIVASA SAI KRISHNA Karthik Male Male TELG
7. 205822 205823 KATHIRESAN Masilamani NASKAR Mahendranath Male Male A & N
8. 202183 203517 GOMES PEREIRA Jayz MUDRAS Advait mukundraj Male Male GOA
9. 202184 200972 AGARWAL Anshuman VERENKER Nagesh Male Male GOA
10. 201802 202664 GOGOI Arka kumar RABHA Bibek Male Male ASM
11. 201837 201801 GOHAIN Agniv bhaskar BARUAH Md. zubayr arshad Male Male ASM
12. 203576 204984 NAIDU K. harsh CHAWHAN Pranay Male Male CG
13. 203285 200637 SAHU Rajiv LALWANI Rohan Male Male CG
14. 204936 203469 GUPTA Krishna JOSHI Sajal Male Male UKD
15. 202816 202818 BHARDWAJ Gautam KWEERA Harshul Male Male UKD
16. 202609 200976 DAS Shivam SHINDE Shounak Male Male MHR B
17. 202428 202239 MODI Jash PANSE Aryan Male Male MHR B
18. 201626 201191 BEHURAY Mohit TRIPATHY Abinash Male Male ODS
19. 201634 201633 BAL Saswat SAHA Sanchit kumar Male Male ODS
20. 204914 204025 KUMAR Sonu BHATTACHARYYA Priyanuj Male Male PSPB A
21. 200950 202447 GUPTA Satyam giri YENGKHOM Khelendrajit Male Male PSPB A
22. 201971 203591 SHARMA Hanumat VERMA Saksham Male Male J & K
23. 203015 203014 KHAJURIA Akhilesh MANSOTRA Maanay Male Male J & K
24. 200676 201393 GUPTA Dhruv JAIN Daksh Male Male RAJ
25. 203372 202595 MOHATA Aryaman PUROHIT Aaditya Male Male RAJ
26. 200838 202352 BHARADWAJ Sujan K J Aakash Male Male KNT
27. 202309 203913 SRIKANTH KASHYAP P v KASHYAP Samyak Male Male KNT
28. 201319 201323 BHATT Chitrax PARMAR Dhairya Male Male GUJ
29. 201315 201318 RAVAL Abhilash KOTHARI Harshil Male Male GUJ
30. 200649 202727 MR Thangsiansanga LALRUATSANGA H Male Male MIZ
31. 200597 200680 HIMNAKULHPUINGHETA Jeho LRRUATA Alberto Male Male MIZ
32. 201987 202914 AGGARWAL Arnav SAINI Sachit Male Male CHD
33. 202943 203175 SHARMA Samarth SINGH Pawan Male Male CHD
34. 202675 201147 GOEL Shreyaans MALIK Yashansh Male Male DLI
35. 201917 201172 OM CHETRI Aadarsh JAIN Payas Male Male DLI
36. 202569 200726 BHATNAGAR Naman NEGI Vaibhav Male Male HP
37. 200725 200780 GOSWAMI Anshul CHAUHAN Arun Male Male HP
38. 204156 204892 RAJ Karan TEJA P l Male Male JKD
39. 203103 202795 PRADHAN Mrinmaya SHRESTH Kumar Male Male JKD
40. 203106 202031 CHEEKATI Kushal kumar CHANDAKA Avinash Male Male AP
41. 200774 200776 TELIDEVARA Surya teja SHA Akshat Male Male AP
42. 202972 201918 GHOSH Debayan JOSHI Aryan Male Male MEG
43. 201919 204291 GARERI Sumit KUMAR Sandeep Male Male MEG
44. 203563 203484 CHOUGAONKAR Shreyas DUBEY Yash Male Male MP
45. 200495 203742 GOYAL Ansh SONI Anuj Male Male MP
46. 202725 205249 ARORA Naman VATS Dhruv Male Male HRN
47. 204798 203024 SINGHAL Vansh MALIK Rahul Male Male HRN
48. 201270 204070 MALHOTRA Hrishikesh ANAND Aadil Male Male MHR A
49. 200983 200602 PATIL Deepit rajesh SOMAIYA Chinmaya Male Male MHR A
50. 202298 203267 MALLIGARJUNAN Gautham RANGANATHAN Sastha chandrakanth Male Male PON
51. 201944 201937 V Annamalai R Jagadishwaran Male Male PON
52. 200836 203163 VARGHESE JOSEPH Aditya G NAIR Anokh Male Male KRL
53. 203082 203262 TYAGI Akshat CHANDRA Shivam Male Male UP
54. 200890 201718 GARG Vibhor SRIVASTAVA Divyansh Male Male UP
55. 201059 201027 GANESH Varun PRAKASAM Raghuraam Male Male TN
56. 202254 200738 SURESH RAJ Preyesh DEENADAYALAN Vishwa Male Male TN
57. 203031 202921 HARSHIT Kumar KUMAR Ankit Male Male BHR
58. 201598 203528 BHADOURIYA Harsh raj DAS Saikat Male Male BHR
59. 203582 204493 SAINI Harman SINGH Harmanjeet Male Male PUN
60. 205208 205805 . Sankalp MOHLA Rakshit Male Male PUN