Table Tannis Federation Of India
77th Junior & Youth National & Inter-State Table Tennis Championships - 2015
24th Nov, 2015 To 29th Nov, 2015
Dharmshala, Himachal Pradesh
Junior Boys Doubles Players List
S.No. TTFI ID A TTFI ID B PLAYER A PLAYER B GENDER A GENDER B STATE/INST.
1. 200764 200633 FIDEL RAFEEQUE Snehit suravajjula HARIKRISHNA Venkateswaran sridhar Male Male TELG
2. 200688 200690 PALA PARTHI Saroj siril ALI Mohammed Male Male TELG
3. 200962 200948 DO ROSARIO Wesley IYER Karthik Male Male GOA
4. 200954 202766 SONAWANE Rutuj GANGODKAR Varun Male Male GOA
5. 201792 201837 DEY Aditya GOHAIN Agniv bhaskar Male Male ASM
6. 201850 201852 HAZARIKA Aleeko sujalo GOGOI Zeedan Male Male ASM
7. 201669 201290 GANGULY Parag SONI Shlok Male Male CG
8. 200027 202853 RAVIRAJ M DUA Shivan Male Male CG
9. 201816 201575 SINGH Lakhvinder GOEL Pankaj Male Male UKD
10. 201548 201542 GUSAIN Nitin singh PANDEY Tushar Male Male UKD
11. 200791 200902 HARDIKAR Mandar DANI Mudit Male Male MHR B
12. 201015 200823 RAHATWAL Jignesh KADAM Rajat Male Male MHR B
13. 201192 200778 PRUSTY Krishan MOHARANA Janmajay Male Male ODS
14. 201625 201638 M Eshwar rao MOHAPRASHASTA Arya shankar Male Male ODS
15. 200601 200597 ALBUQUERQUE Raegan HIMNAKULHPUINGHETA Jeho Male Male PSPB A
16. 200652 200596 THAKKAR Manav vikash LALHUNHLUA Mr. Male Male PSPB A
17. 201753 201747 SHARMA Ketan ROMETRA Arnav Male Male J & K
18. 201746 201751 GUPTA Ritvik SINGH Manandeep Male Male J & K
19. 200605 201297 SRIVASTAVA Harsh KHAN Asif Male Male RAJ
20. 202547 201395 YADAV Nikhil JANGID Deepank Male Male RAJ
21. 200706 200668 BARIGIDAD Rakshit KULKARNI Shreyas Male Male KNT
22. 200705 201389 NANDHA Nikhil RAJ Neeraj Male Male KNT
23. 201324 201321 SHAH Manush PANDYA Soham Male Male GUJ
24. 201376 200088 BHATT Kaushal ISHAAN Hingorani Male Male GUJ
25. 201189 201190 VIRMANI Parth LAMBA Shivjit singh Male Male DLI
26. 202667 202846 MAGHAV Aranya SURI Lakshay Male Male DLI
27. 202463 201072 NATH Akaash CHAKRABORTY Samrat Male Male NB
28. 200923 201102 MUHURI Nilotpal CHATTERJEE Sujit Male Male NB
29. 200757 201019 SHARMA Mehul DEV Prabhav Male Male HP
30. 200691 201020 BHARDWAJ Aryan MOKTA Navjot Male Male HP
31. 200722 201588 ROY Shivaji SINGH Tarun deep Male Male JKD
32. 201288 201585 KUMAR Kishan SINGH Sanjeet kumar Male Male JKD
33. 201909 JANUMALA Akash vardhan Male AP
34. 201884 201885 P Jaya surya R Sai swaroop Male Male AP
35. 200204 200875 ANIRBAN Ghosh MITRA Abhimanyu Male Male WB
36. 202471 200209 BHANJA Ronit JEET Chandra Male Male WB
37. 200855 200626 GHANANI Sarthak WADWEKAR Saiel Male Male MP
38. 200492 200498 JOSHI Roshan CHOUKSE Tanmay Male Male MP
39. 201768 200782 RAGHAV Vasudev SHEORAN Vikas Male Male HRN
40. 200315 201785 GOURANG Shakreja SOLANKI Sahil Male Male HRN
41. 200801 200802 PANDE Siddhesh PEDNEKAR Shaurya Male Male MHR A
42. 201271 201117 MARATHE Aniruddha AMBRE Shubham Male Male MHR A
43. 202109 202090 V Sudarsanane M Harish kumar Male Male PON
44. 201944 202092 V Annamalai N Akaash kanna Male Male PON
45. 200046 200770 ANAS MOHAMMED Irshad NARAYANAN Nithin Male Male KRL
46. 200759 202389 T. SAJI Ajins RADHIKA SURESH Ashwin Male Male KRL
47. 200907 200906 BELWAL Abhinav SETH Sarthak Male Male UP
48. 200900 200951 SHARMA Sarthak SRIVASTAVA Adarsh Male Male UP
49. 200136 201063 SANTHOSH KUMAR Ramesh SUDHAKAR Abhishek Male Male TN
50. 200132 200107 ANANTH Devarajan SACHINVISWANATH Sivaramakrishnan Male Male TN
51. 202891 201613 KUMAR Ayush SHIVAM Master Male Male BHR
52. 201658 202505 KUMAR Nikhil MEHRA Naman Male Male PUN
53. 202858 201861 CHOPRA Sambhav SINGH Meetnoor Male Male PUN