Table Tannis Federation Of India
76th Cadet & Sub-Junior National & Inter-State Table Tennis Championships - 2014
22nd Dec, 2014 To 27th Dec, 2014
Rajahmundri, (Andhra Pradesh)
Sub Junior Girls Doubles Players List
S.No. TTFI ID A TTFI ID B PLAYER A PLAYER B GENDER A GENDER B STATE/INST.
1. 200657 200713 BALUSURI Raaga niveditha SUBRAMANYAM V.sasya Female Female TELG
2. 200709 200674 GARLAPATI Pranitha JAISWAL Varuni Female Female TELG
3. 201591 201688 RAJKUMARI Chelsea THIYAM Binita Female Female MNP
4. 200870 200969 BHANDARY Isha PRABHU PARRIKAR Prutha Female Female GOA
5. 200965 200328 KIRTANI Tanisi URMILA Mense Female Female GOA
6. 201841 201842 BARUAH Prayashee ROSEL Meghna Female Female ASM
7. 201853 201902 GOGOI Trisha PHUKAN Parizat Female Female ASM
8. 201700 201668 ROY Khushi DEVRAJAN Varshini Female Female CG
9. 201817 201813 RAO R. diwanshi DAYAL Astha Female Female CG
10. 201571 201572 RAWAT Tina SAXENA Vanshika Female Female UKD
11. 201553 201549 TAMTA Neetu SHARMA Gargi Female Female UKD
12. 200913 200977 PATIL Snehal JOSHI Eesha Female Female MHR B
13. 200819 200984 CHIPLUNKAR Manasi SINHA Aditi Female Female MHR B
14. 200785 201617 BASAK Anannya APARAJITA Suryasmita Female Female ODS
15. 201758 201639 MITRA Gayatri PANI Payal Female Female ODS
16. 201748 201972 RAKWAL Bhavya KOUR Ashmit Female Female J & K
17. 201745 201744 PANDOH Jahnavi MAHAJAN Shreya Female Female J & K
18. 201754 201774 JAIN Pooja NAGORI Nandini Female Female RAJ
19. 200427 201186 PAREEK Priyanka SINGH Chhavi Female Female RAJ
20. 200646 200188 TANKSALI Gayatri MEDHINI Ramesh bhat Female Female KNT
21. 200180 VISWANATH Kushi Female KNT
22. 200068 201234 SANSKRUTI Malpani BHATT Fagun Female Female GUJ
23. 201516 201515 NANDWANI Aarushi DESAI Abhija Female Female GUJ
24. 201712 201711 K Lalnunsangi . Rohluzuali Female Female MIZ
25. 200015 201694 . Paavan GARG Arshita Female Female CHD
26. 201655 201998 BHARDWAJ Vibhuti SINGH HOODA Vasundhara Female Female CHD
27. 201075 201074 GOSWAMI Sristi CHAKRABORTY Asmita Female Female NB
28. 201123 201099 KUNDU Rittika SARKAR Nikita Female Female NB
29. 200946 201018 CHAUDHRY Surbhi PRASHAR Aanchal Female Female HP
30. 201014 200909 BHANDARI Ishav SHARMA Shivakshi Female Female HP
31. 201581 201859 GUPTA Ishika RAI Awantika Female Female JKD
32. 201750 201860 KUMARI Ayushi RAI Hansika Female Female JKD
33. 200919 200777 SURYADEVARA Mahitha chowdary RAMJALI Kajol Female Female AP
34. 200856 200302 SRAVANI B. naga ANUSHA REDDY Erusu Female Female AP
35. 201905 201384 SANGMMA Netra dechiga s CHOUDHURY Anwesha Female Female MEG
36. 201891 201890 CH MARAK Cheangchi R MARAK Balchimsa Female Female MEG
37. 201110 200490 KUTUMBALE Anusha JAIN Khushi Female Female MP
38. 201218 201292 VAISHNAVA Aru SHAH Maitri Female Female MP
39. 200828 201351 MANCHANDA Namya ROHILLA Anjali Female Female HRN
40. 200422 200781 SAINI Suhana PAUL Trisha Female Female HRN
41. 200978 BOHRA Payal Female MHR A
42. 200914 DESHPANDE Shreya Female MHR A
43. 201924 201948 AMALA Pankaj R Tehya tanushri Female Female PON
44. 201923 201946 P Susanthika K Kanmani rao Female Female PON
45. 200989 200884 GUPTA Kavya GOEL Radhapriya Female Female UP
46. 200991 201500 PATHAK Saundarya NARJINARY Suhana Female Female UP
47. 200110 200736 SELENADEEPTHI Selvakumar SIVASHANKAR yashini Female Female TN
48. 201061 200754 VENKATESAN Kowshika NEELAKANDAN Deepika Female Female TN
49. 201929 201691 VERMA Tripti SINHA Manjari Female Female BHR
50. 201619 201722 GUPTA Riyanshi BHAWNA Riya Female Female BHR
51. 200545 200298 SHARMA Yashi KASHISH Sahni Female Female PUN
52. 201735 201805 SINGLA Parvita MUNJA Tanya Female Female PUN