Table Tannis Federation Of India
11Sports 80th Cadet & Sub-Junior National & Inter-State Table Tennis Championships-2018
18th Dec, 2018 To 23rd Dec, 2018
Chandigarh
Sub Junior Boys Doubles Players List
S.No. TTFI ID A TTFI ID B PLAYER A PLAYER B GENDER A GENDER B STATE/INST.
1. 202265 200658 SREENIVASA SAI KRISHNA Karthik KANNAN Kesavan Male Male TELG
2. 202978 201289 NALLARI Pranav AMARA Anoop Male Male TELG
3. 202933 202924 MISO Bralo MAPH Tarak Male Male ARN
4. 202931 202927 NOPI Getit KOMUT Nalo Male Male ARN
5. 205006 205043 LEPCHA Richard CHETTRI Sidharth Male Male SKM
6. 200972 200957 VERENKER Nagesh MAPSEKAR Shantesh Male Male GOA
7. 202184 202183 AGARWAL Anshuman GOMES PEREIRA Jayz Male Male GOA
8. 203530 202764 SARMA Hriday jyoti HAZARIKA Adhiraja Male Male ASM
9. 201901 202662 DAS Aryamaan SAHARIA Ankit Male Male ASM
10. 203531 203538 GOUTAM Om VERMA Aman Male Male CG
11. 203525 204139 KUMAR Ramji MALHOTRA Arjun Male Male CG
12. 204132 204938 CHAUHAN Devansh CHAUDHARY Abhinav Male Male UKD
13. 202816 202818 BHARDWAJ Gautam KWEERA Harshul Male Male UKD
14. 202816 202818 BHARDWAJ Gautam KWEERA Harshul Male Male UKD
15. 202605 202326 APTE Archan SHAH Rajveer Male Male MHR B
16. 202430 200822 KARNAVAR Arnav manoj NISTALA Mainak Male Male MHR B
17. 203452 204916 BISWAL Ankur PANDA Preyansh Male Male ODS
18. 201150 203327 BHUYAN Saheel suman SWAIN Dwarikanath Male Male ODS
19. 203015 204243 KHAJURIA Akhilesh SHARMA Sourab Male Male J & K
20. 203014 203591 MANSOTRA Maanay VERMA Saksham Male Male J & K
21. 202595 204855 PUROHIT Aaditya POONIA Sumit Male Male RAJ
22. 200676 201393 GUPTA Dhruv JAIN Daksh Male Male RAJ
23. 202309 203913 SRIKANTH KASHYAP P v KASHYAP Samyak Male Male KNT
24. 202352 200838 K J Aakash BHARADWAJ Sujan Male Male KNT
25. 201511 202276 PATEL Harsh GOHIL Smitrajsinh Male Male GUJ
26. 201358 201241 MADLANI Pratham MALUBHAIWALA Burhanuddin Male Male GUJ
27. 202915 203040 GOEL Aariv ANTAL Jashan Male Male CHD
28. 201987 202943 AGGARWAL Arnav SHARMA Samarth Male Male CHD
29. 201172 201917 JAIN Payas OM CHETRI Aadarsh Male Male DLI
30. 202375 203152 NARANG Tejas GUPTA Prabhav Male Male DLI
31. 203072 201404 SEN Shreyangshu TIWARI Rounak Male Male NB
32. 201088 202173 SARKAR Soumyadeep CHHETRI Kaushik Male Male NB
33. 201193 203144 SAINI Ansh SHARMA Devansh Male Male HP
34. 200725 200717 GOSWAMI Anshul RANA Ritvik Male Male HP
35. 202794 203497 - Abhinav SELVAM Dinesh Male Male JKD
36. 203483 204918 THAKUR Amal kumar PAL Aman kumar Male Male JKD
37. 202031 203130 CHANDAKA Avinash VENKATA KARTHIKEYA Mannava Male Male AP
38. 200774 200776 TELIDEVARA Surya teja SHA Akshat Male Male AP
39. 201481 203168 ROY Raunak BHATTACHARJEE Ankur Male Male WB
40. 201982 201296 SAHA Swarnava GHOSH Rudra narayan Male Male WB
41. 201919 201350 GARERI Sumit CHETTRI Yash Male Male MEG
42. 204251 204244 ALHAMBA K MARAK Jeff SHARMA BORDOLOI Prashant Male Male MEG
43. 204146 202883 BASER Priyanshu PARASHAR Aviraj Male Male MP
44. 200495 202562 GOYAL Ansh KAUSHIK Kartikey Male Male MP
45. 202725 201174 ARORA Naman RAJPAL Maeve Male Male HRN
46. 204095 203807 MAYANK Rishabh MADAN Archit Male Male HRN
47. 202571 202428 ASRANI Havish MODI Jash Male Male MHR A
48. 202488 204070 KULKARNI Sameehan ANAND Aadil Male Male MHR A
49. 204699 202298 V Vijayaganapathy MALLIGARJUNAN Gautham Male Male PON
50. 201937 203267 R Jagadishwaran RANGANATHAN Sastha chandrakanth Male Male PON
51. 200836 202980 VARGHESE JOSEPH Aditya AFTHAB Amir Male Male KRL
52. 202410 202016 ANOOP Govind AHMED Md sakil Male Male KRL
53. 203082 200890 TYAGI Akshat GARG Vibhor Male Male UP
54. 201718 202573 SRIVASTAVA Divyansh MISHRA Sarth Male Male UP
55. 201059 202371 GANESH Varun ADAMBAKKAM PRAKASH Roopan santhoesh Male Male TN
56. 200738 202254 DEENADAYALAN Vishwa SURESH RAJ Preyesh Male Male TN
57. 202921 203057 KUMAR Ankit KUMAR Suraj Male Male BHR
58. 203056 203031 SAHU Sudarshan HARSHIT Kumar Male Male BHR
59. 202867 204493 GULATI Suhaan SINGH Harmanjeet Male Male PUN
60. 202938 204226 . Kannan SINGH Jaskirat Male Male PUN