Table Tannis Federation Of India
76th Cadet & Sub-Junior National & Inter-State Table Tennis Championships - 2014
22nd Dec, 2014 To 27th Dec, 2014
Rajahmundri, (Andhra Pradesh)
Sub Junior Boys Doubles Players List
S.No. TTFI ID A TTFI ID B PLAYER A PLAYER B GENDER A GENDER B STATE/INST.
1. 200764 200688 FIDEL RAFEEQUE Snehit suravajjula PALA PARTHI Saroj siril Male Male TELG
2. 200660 200684 CH. V S. Sai tejesh MOHAMMED Ali Male Male TELG
3. 201607 201692 SINGH KARAM Rohit KONTHOUJAM Kenao Male Male MNP
4. 201609 201539 RAJKUMAR Denial WAIKHOM Lanthoiba Male Male MNP
5. 200954 200948 SONAWANE Rutuj IYER Karthik Male Male GOA
6. 200966 200962 PAREKH Siddhant DO ROSARIO Wesley Male Male GOA
7. 201837 201840 GOHAIN Agniv bhaskar AHMED Mohsin Male Male ASM
8. 201839 201845 BHUYAN Manabjyoti BARUAH Agastiya Male Male ASM
9. 201652 200638 CHOUHAN Gajendra singh SHARMA Ayush Male Male CG
10. 201669 201741 GANGULY Parag PILLAY Anuj Male Male CG
11. 201544 201816 RAUTELA Amogh SINGH Lakhvinder Male Male UKD
12. 201542 201548 PANDEY Tushar GUSAIN Nitin singh Male Male UKD
13. 201112 200812 RANE Tanmay BOKIL Sanat Male Male MHR B
14. 201347 200911 KHINVASARA Rohan PANCHAL Hardik Male Male MHR B
15. 201625 201638 M Eshwar rao MOHAPRASHASTA Arya shankar Male Male ODS
16. 201192 201629 PRUSTY Krishan B Raju Male Male ODS
17. 200627 200601 PANDEY Sameer ALBUQUERQUE Raegan Male Male PSPB A
18. 200652 200701 THAKKAR Manav vikash JAIN Anukram Male Male PSPB A
19. 201746 201751 GUPTA Ritvik SINGH Manandeep Male Male J & K
20. 201753 201747 SHARMA Ketan ROMETRA Arnav Male Male J & K
21. 201753 201747 SHARMA Ketan ROMETRA Arnav Male Male J & K
22. 201457 201776 SINGHAL Pulkit MEHTA Aarambh Male Male RAJ
23. 201265 201239 MENDIRATTA Modit SINGH Ankit Male Male RAJ
24. 200707 200641 KULKARNI Kaustubh GIRIDHARAN Sudeep Male Male KNT
25. 201389 200704 RAJ Neeraj JAMADAGNI Rohan s Male Male KNT
26. 200088 201376 ISHAAN Hingorani BHATT Kaushal Male Male GUJ
27. 201324 201321 SHAH Manush PANDYA Soham Male Male GUJ
28. 201710 201804 MASTER Khamlianthanga C Lalmuanawma Male Male MIZ
29. 201709 200649 MASTER Lalroluahpuia MR Thangsiansanga Male Male MIZ
30. 201695 200017 SHARMA Sahil SHAURYA Gupta Male Male CHD
31. 202006 201993 SINGH Karandeep RAJPUT Naman Male Male CHD
32. 200920 200922 BHATTACHARJEE Jayabrata SUR ROY Siddhant Male Male NB
33. 200921 201070 GANGULY Ayan DAS Mainak Male Male NB
34. 201463 201238 RANA Gagandeep OHLAN Aryan Male Male HP
35. 200757 201019 SHARMA Mehul DEV Prabhav Male Male HP
36. 201587 201588 NARANG Hardik SINGH Tarun deep Male Male JKD
37. 201809 201660 GUPTA Utkarsh SHARMA Vinayak Male Male JKD
38. 201909 201914 JANUMALA Akash vardhan JANUMALA Adarsh vardhan Male Male AP
39. 201885 201884 R Sai swaroop P Jaya surya Male Male AP
40. 201380 201892 DEY Suranjit CH.MARAK Chesan Male Male MEG
41. 201920 201918 KHARWANLANG E ryan JOSHI Aryan Male Male MEG
42. 201536 201133 JAIN Kabir PAREKH Divyanshu Male Male MP
43. 200492 200498 JOSHI Roshan CHOUKSE Tanmay Male Male MP
44. 200315 201377 GAURANG Shakreja SACHDEVA Rishabh Male Male HRN
45. 201119 200799 KELKAR Parthav SHROFF Dev Male Male MHR A
46. 200802 200820 PEDNEKAR Shaurya SUBRAMANIAN Ashwin Male Male MHR A
47. 201941 201936 P Thulasiram L Nandakoumar Male Male PON
48. 201944 201829 V Annamalai K Ashwin coumar Male Male PON
49. 200906 200904 SETH Sarthak PALIWAL Hardik Male Male UP
50. 200951 201718 SRIVASTAVA Adarsh SRIVASTAVA Divyansh Male Male UP
51. 202024 202025 BISWAS Debabrata MAJUMDAR Bishal Male Male TRP
52. 201613 201598 SHIVAM Master BHADOURIYA Harsh raj Male Male BHR
53. 201623 201766 MATHURI Yogesh ANSH Aks Male Male BHR
54. 200296 201658 SARTHAK Thakur KUMAR Nikhil Male Male PUN
55. 201925 200299 NARANG Shitij PARIVANSH DEEP Singh Male Male PUN